155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: US $12-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $12-17/ Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
155m 1310nm 2km Reach LC Connector Optical SFP Transceivers

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 6C-SFP-0102
  • Type: Wired
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Distance: 2km
  • Temperature: 0-70
  • Connector: LC
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: 6COM
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Package: SFP
  • Source: Fp+Pin
  • Stock: in Stock
  • Ddmi: Without
  • Specification: Interntional
  • HS Code: 85177060

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Sam Zhu

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category