10g Xenpak Transceiver LC Connector 1550nm 80km Xenpak

FOB Price: US $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $999/ Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
10g Xenpak Transceiver LC Connector 1550nm 80km Xenpak

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 6C-XENPAK-ZR
  • Type: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Package: Xenpak
  • Distance: 80km
  • Connector: LC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Trademark: 6COM
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Wavelenth: 1550nm
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Ddmi: Yes
  • Temperature: 0 to +70
  • Status: in Stock
  • Specification: Interntional
  • HS Code: 85177060

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Sam Zhu

Post a Sourcing Request Now