Product List

(Total 979 Products )
1. Distance: 120km
2. Data: 2.5G
3. Type: DWDM SFP
4. In stock

Features
Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $369 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. RoHS compliant
2. Prompt delivery
3. Regular items in stock
4. Cost effective XFP

Features
Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $770 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. RoHS compliant
2. Prompt delivery
3. Regular items in stock
4. Cost effective SFP+

Features
Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $559 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. RoHS compliant
2. Prompt delivery
3. Regular items in stock
4. Cost effective SFP+

Features
Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $559 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, network modules manufacturer
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible Adtran
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Product specifications

Features
Data-rate of ...
FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 622M
2: Distance 80km
3: Single mode fiber
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Data-rate of 622Mbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP ...
FOB Price: US $35-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Distance: 550m
Datarate: 1.25G
Compatible: Rad

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ...
FOB Price: US $11-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Distance: 550m
Datarate: 1.25G
Compatible: Rad

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ...
FOB Price: US $11-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Distance: 550m
Datarate: 1.25G
Compatible: Rad

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ...
FOB Price: US $11-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 40KM LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Standards: Double fiber SFP
2. Data Rate: 10/100M
3. Wavelength: N/A
4. Distance: 100m
5. Temperature: 0-70
6. Source: N/A
7. Connector: RJ45
8. DDMI: NO
9. Compatible: ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 40KM LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1310nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 2KM LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Up to 2.488GB/s bi-directional data links
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 300M LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $18-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 20KM LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Up to 2.488GB/s bi-directional data links
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $43-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1, 20KM LC SFP
2, SFP Module
3, Compatible 100%
4, FCC, CE, RoHS
5, Switch to Switch interface

Features
Up to 2.488GB/s bi-directional data links
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $43-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 1000M
2: Distance 100m
3: RJ45 Connector
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint
Extended case temperature range (0° C to +70° C )
Fully ...
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 1000M
2: Distance 100m
3: RJ45 Connector
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation
FP laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 1000M
2: Distance 100m
3: RJ45 Connector
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation
FP laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 1.25G
2: Distance 10Km
3: BIDI SFP
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10Km transmission ...
FOB Price: US $29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: BIDI Single fiber SFP
2: Distance 10-20km
3: Cisco compatible
4. CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: BIDI Single fiber SFP
2: Distance 10-20km
3: Cisco compatible
4. CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
FOB Price: US $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Distance: 80km
2. Data: 1.25G
3. Type: CWDM SFP
4. In stock

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km ...
FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Distance: 80km
2. Data: 1.25G
3. Type: DWDM SFP
4. In stock

Features
Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $349 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Distance: 80km
2. Data: 2.5G
3. Type: DWDM SFP
4. In stock

Features
Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ...
FOB Price: US $359 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Distance: 80km
2. Data: 10G
3. Type: DWDM Xenpak
4. In stock

Features
Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae
· Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM ...
FOB Price: US $1,199 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.10G DWDM XFP
2.80KM
3. Quality: Foundry compatible
4. DWDM XFP Module transceiver

Features
Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
Suitable for use in ...
FOB Price: US $739-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1: Datarate 10/100/1000base-t
2: Distance 100m
3: RJ45 Connector
4: CE, RoHS, FCC

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation
FP laser and PIN photodetector for 550m ...
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jul 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: SFP Modules, Media Converter, Video Optical Transmitter/ Receiver, SFP Transceiver, Patch Cord, Transceiver Module, SFP, Transceiver, Module, GSM Module